Website Manager

Tucker Youth Soccer Association

U5 thru U12 Fall 2019 Game Schedule

HOME wears GREEN / AWAY wears BLACK




SEPTEMBER 14:
AGE TIME HOME AWAY FIELD






U5 B 8:30 FREEMAN v SERGENTON 4D

9:45 CONE v TYLER 4D

11:00 FITZPATRICK v DAOUST 4D

12:15 WOODLIFF v MUPRPHY 4D






U5/6 G 9:45 LINSLEY v MURRAY 4C

11:00 HODDER v McKNIGHT 4C

12:15 GIPE v WELLS 4C






U6 B 8:30 KIROUAC v GOODNO 4E

9:45 WASHINGTON v SEKERES 4E

11:00 PIERRE v AJr U6 4E

12:15 MILLICAN v BURROW 4E






U8 G 8:30 BILLINGTON v KELLEY 5C

11:00 GILBERT v PARSONS 5C

12:15 MURPHY v KRAUSE 5C






U8 B 8:30 SCOTT v SMITH 5A

9:45 AJR GREEN v JAY 5C

9:45 AJR GOLD v CRAWFORD 5A

11:00 AJR BLACK v BOYD 5A

12:15 MURPHY v HENDRICKS 5A

1:30 WELDE v ROGERS 5C

2:45 LOPEZ v LEWIS 5C

4:00 MAAKAROUN v BULL 5C






U10 G 9:00 BEGGS v HARTMAN 3A

10:30 KOKOTH v BRUSO 3A

BYE HILL








U10 B 12:00 GALLIGAN v WALKER 3A

1:30 DALY v GIBBS 3A

3:00 AMAYA v TEJANI 3A






U12 G 8:30 CRICK/GREEN v DEWEY 1

10:30 PIERSON v APPLEMAN 1






U12 B 12:00 FISHER v JESSEE 1

1:30 RUCKART v ELLERMAN 1

BYE NEWMAN



SEPTEMBER 21:
U5-U6 G
McKnight vs. Linsley - 12:15 - 4C
Murray vs. Wells - 11:00 - 4C
Hodder vs. Gipe - 9:45 - 4C
U5 B
Freeman vs. Daoust - 9:45 - 4D
Tyler vs. Murphy - 12:15 - 4D
Sergenton vs. Woodliff - 11:00 - 4D
Cone vs. Fitzpatrick - 8:30 - 4D
U6 B
Kirouac vs. Pierre - 9:45 - 4E
Millican vs. Washington - 11:00 - 4E
Burrow vs. Goodno - 12:15 - 4E
Ajr U6 vs. Sekeres - 8:30 - 4E
U8 G
Parsons vs. Krause - 2:45 - 5C
Kelley vs. Murphy - 12:15 - 5C
Gilbert vs. Billington - 1:30 - 5C
U8 B
Welde vs. AJ Black - 9:45 - 5A
Scott vs. AJ Gold - 11:00 - 5A
Maakaroun vs. Murphy - 1:30 - 5A
Bull vs. AJ Green - 11:00 - 5C
Smith vs. Lopez - 9:45 - 5C
Boyd vs. Rogers - 8:30 - 5C
Crawford vs. Lewis - 12:15 - 5A
Hendricks vs. Jay - 8:30 - 5A
U10 G
Hill vs. Beggs - 3:00 - 3B
Kokoth (BYE)
Bruso vs. Hartman - 1:30 - 3B
U10 B
Walker vs. Daly - 9:00 - 3B
Amaya vs. Galligan - 10:30 - 3B
Tejani vs. Gibbs - 12:00 - 3B
U12 G
Pierson vs. Dewey - 10:30 - 2
ApplePrice vs. CrickGreen - 1:30 - 2
U12 B
Fisher (BYE)
Ruckart vs. Newman - 8:30 - 2
Ellerman vs. Jessee - 12:00 - 2

SEPTEMBER 28:
U5-U6 G
Linsley vs. Wells - 9:45 - 4C
McKnight vs. Gipe - 11:00 - 4C
Murray vs. Hodder 12:15 - 4C
U5 B
Fitzpatrick vs. Freeman - 12:15 - 4D
Woodliff vs. Cone - 9:45 - 4D
Murphy vs. Sergenton - 11:00 - 4D
Daoust vs. Tyler - 8:30 - 4D
U6 B
Kirouac vs. Millican - 12:15 - 4E
Burrow vs. Pierre - 11:00 - 4E
Ajr U6 vs. Washington - 8:30 - 4E
Sekeres vs. Goodno - 9:45 - 4E
U8 G
Parsons vs. Kelley - 1:30 - 5B
Gilbert vs. Krause - 12:15 - 5B
Billington vs. Murphy - 11:00 - 5B
U8 B
Welde vs. AJ Gold - 11:00 - 5C
AJ Black vs. Murphy - 9:45 - 5B
Scott vs.AJ Green - 9:45 - 5C
Maakaroun vs. Lopez - 12:15 - 5C
Bull vs. Rogers - 8:30 - 5C
Smith vs. Lewis - 8:30 - 5B
Boyd vs. Jay - 1:30 - 5C
Crawford vs. Hendricks - 2:45 - 5C
U10 G
Beggs vs. Kokoth - 9:00 - 3A
Hill vs. Hartman - 10:30 - 3B
Bruso (BYE)
U10 B
Amaya vs. Walker - 12:00 - 3A
Tejani vs. Daly - 1:30 - 3A
Gibbs vs. Galligan - 3:00 - 3A
U12 G
CrickGreen vs. Pierson - 9:00 - 1
ApplePrice vs. Dewey - 12:00 - 1
U12 B
Newman (BYE)
Jessee vs. Fisher - 1:30 - 1
Ellerman vs. Ruckart - 10:30 - 1

OCTOBER 5:
U5-U6 G
Linsley vs. Hodder - 11:00 - 4C
Gipe vs. Murray - 9:45 - 4C
Wells vs. McKnight - 12:15 - 4C
U5 B
Woodliff vs. Freeman - 8:30 - 4D
Murphy vs. Fitzpatrick - 9:45 - 4D
Daoust vs. Cone - 11:00 - 4D
Tyler vs. Sergenton - 12:15 - 4D
U6 B
Sekeres vs. Kirouac - 11:00 - 4E
Goodno vs. AJr U6 - 9:45 - 4E
Washington vs. Burrow - 12:15 - 4E
Pierre vs. Millican - 8:30 - 4E
U8 G
Parsons vs. Billington - 12:15 - 5C
Murphy vs. Gilbert - 11:00 - 5C
Krause vs. Kelley - 9:45 - 5C
U8 B
Welde vs. Lewis - 2:45 - 5C
Rogers vs. Jay - 1:30 - 5C
Lopez vs. Hendricks - 1:30 - 5A
AJ Green vs. Crawford - 8:30 - 5A
Murphy vs. Boyd - 11:00 - 5A
AJ Gold vs. Smith - 8:30 - 5C
AJ Black vs. Bull - 9:45 - 5A
Scott vs. Maakaroun - 12:15 - 5A
U10 G
Beggs (BYE)
Hill vs. Bruso - 3:00 - 3B
Hartman vs. Kokoth - 1:30 - 3B
U10 B
Walker vs. Gibbs - 12:00 - 3B
Galligan vs. Tejani - 9:00 - 3B
Daly vs. Amaya - 10:30 - 3B
U12 G
ApplePrice vs. Pierson - 10:30 - 2
Dewey vs. CrickGreen - 12:00 - 2
U12 B
Ellerman (BYE)
Newman vs. Jessee- 1:30 - 2
Fisher vs. Ruckart - 9:00 - 2

OCTOBER 12:
  FALL BREAK / NO GAMES

OCTOBER 19:
U5-U6 G
Gipe vs. Linsley - 9:45 - 4C
Wells vs. Hodder - 8:30 - 4C
McKnight vs. Murray - 11:00 - 4C
U5 B
Freeman vs. Tyler - 11:00 - 4D
Sergenton vs. Daoust - 9:45 - 4D
Cone vs. Murphy - 8:30 - 4D
Fitzpatrick vs. Woodliff - 12:15 - 4D
U6 B
Kirouac vs. Burrow - 12:15 - 4E
Ajr U6 vs. Millican - 8:30 - 4E
Sekeres vs. Pierre - 9:45 - 4E
Goodno vs. Washington - 11:00 - 4E
U8 G
Parsons vs. Gilbert - 11:00 - 5B
Billington vs. Kelley - 11:00 - 5A
Murphy vs. Krause - 12:15 - 5A
U8 B
Welde vs. Boyd - 12:15 - 5C
Crawford vs. Smith - 8:30 - 5A
Hendricks vs. Bull - 1:30 - 5C
Jay vs. Maakaroun - 2:45 - 5C
Lewis vs. Scott - 11:00 - 5C
Rogers vs. AJ Black - 8:30 - 5C
Lopez vs. AJ Gold - 9:45 - 5A
AJ Green vs. Murphy - 9:45 - 5C
U10 G
Beggs vs. Bruso - 9:00 - 3A
Hill vs. Hartman - 12:00 - 3A
Hill vs. Kokoth - 10:30 - 3A
U10 B
Walker vs. Galligan - 1:30 - 3B
Gibbs vs. Daly - 10:30 - 3B
Tejani vs. Amaya -12:00 - 3B
U12 G
Dewey vs. ApplePrice - 9:00 - 1
Pierson vs. CrickGreen - 9:00 - 2
U12 B
Jessee (BYE)
Fisher vs. Ruckart - 12:00 - 1
Newman vs. Ellerman- 10:30 - 1

OCTOBER 26:
U5-U6 G
Murray vs. Linsley - 8:30 - 4C
McKnight vs. Hodder - 9:45 - 4C
Wells vs. Gipe - 11:00 - 4C
U5 B
Freeman vs. Cone - 12:15 - 4D
Fitzpatrick vs. Sergenton - 8:30 - 4D
Woodliff vs. Tyler - 11:00 - 4D
Murphy vs. Daoust - 9:45 - 4D
U6 B
Ajr U6 vs. Kirouac - 9:45 - 4E
Sekeres vs. Burrow - 8:30 - 4E
Goodno vs. Millican - 12:15 - 4E
Washington vs. Pierre - 11:00 - 4E
U8 G
Parsons vs. Krause - 11:00 - 5C
Kelley vs. Murphy - 12:15 - 5C
Gilbert vs. Billington - 1:30 - 5C
U8 B
Rogers vs. Lopez - 12:15 - 5A
Lewis vs. AJ Green - 8:30 -5C
Jay vs. Murphy - 11:00 - 5A
Hendricks vs. AJ Gold - 9:45 - 5C
Crawford vs. AJ Black - 8:30 - 5A
Boyd vs. Scott - 1:30 - 5A
Smith vs. Maakaroun - 9:45 - 5A
Bull vs. Welde - 2:45 - 5C
U10 G
Beggs vs. Hill - 1:30 - 3B
Kokoth vs. Beggs - 3:00 - 3B
Hartman vs. Bruso - 10:30 - 3B
U10 B
Daly vs. Walker - 4:30 - 3B
Galligan vs. Amaya - 12:00 - 3B
Gibbs vs. Tejani - 9:00 - 3B
U12 G
CrickGreen vs. Dewey - 10:30 - 2
Pierson vs. ApplePrice - 12:00 - 2
U12 B
Newman vs. Fisher - 3:00 - 2
Newman vs. Ruckart - 1:30 - 2
Jessee vs. Ellerman - 9:00 - 2

NOVEMBER 2:
U5-U6 G
Linsley vs. McKnight - 11:00 - 4C
Wells vs. Murray - 9:45 - 4C
Gipe vs. Hodder - 8:30 - 4C
U5 B
Freeman vs. Murphy - 11:00 - 4D
Daoust vs. Woodliff - 8:30 - 4D
Tyler vs. Fitzpatrick - 12:15 - 4D
Sergenton vs. Cone - 9:45 - 4D
U6 B
Kirouac vs. Washington - 12:15 - 4E
Pierre vs. Goodno - 8:30 - 4E
Millican vs. Sekeres - 11:00 - 4E
Burrow vs. Ajr U6 - 9:45 - 4E
U8 G
Parsons vs. Kelley - 9:45 - 5A
Gilbert vs. Krause - 8:30 - 5A
Billington vs. Murphy - 11:00 - 5A
U8 B
Maakaroun vs. Welde - 1:30 - 5C
Bull vs. Scott - 12:15 - 5C
Smith vs. AJ Black - 8:30 - 5C
Boyd vs. AJ Gold - 11:00 - 5C
Crawford vs. Murphy - 12:15 - 5A
Hendricks vs. AJ Green - 9:45 - 5C
Jay vs. Lopez - 1:30 - 5A
Lewis vs. Rogers - 2:45 - 5C
U10 G
In-House Tournament (9am-12pm)
 
 
U10 B
In-House Tournament (12pm-4pm)
 
 
U12 G
In-House Tournament (9am-12pm)
 
U12 B
In-House Tournament (1pm-4pm)
 
 



Privacy Statement  |  Terms of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  |  Copyright © 2019 Triumph Youth Soccer Association Login