Website Manager

Tucker Youth Soccer Association

2019 Futsal Scores


Week 1

Date

Time

Age

Home

Away

Score

Additional

Sat

5-Jan

11.00am

U10

Zhai

Fondu

7-7

Scores

Sat

5-Jan

12.00pm

U6

Howard

Davidson

10-2

&

Sat

5-Jan

1.00pm

U6

Howard

Kuiper

4-4

Schedule

Sat

5-Jan

2.00pm

U8

Holmes

Eaton

3-2

Below

Sat

5-Jan

3.00pm

U8

Smith

Kirouac

2-6

 

Sat

5-Jan

4.00pm

U10

Fergie FC

Seskin

11-1

 

Sat

5-Jan

5.00pm

U14

Fondu

Mason

9-2

 

Sat

5-Jan

6.00pm

U10

Braatz

Hanus

3-3

 

 

Sun

6-Jan

2.00pm

U14

Meadows

Kupronis

6-5

 

Sun

6-Jan

3.00pm

U10

Seskin

Olesen

8-3

 

Sun

6-Jan

4.00pm

U12

Olesen

Allison

11-1

 

Sun

6-Jan

5.00pm

U12

Ataalsid

Allison

5-7

 

Sun

6-Jan

6.00pm

U14

Cooper

Lewis

18-1

 

 

Week 2

Date

Time

Age

Home

Away

Score

 

Sat

12-Jan

11.00am

U8

Holmes

Kirouac

0-15

 

Sat

12-Jan

12.00pm

U8

Eaton

Smith

1-14

 

Sat

12-Jan

1.00pm

U12

Ataalsid

Allison

1-9

 

Sat

12-Jan

2.00pm

U12

Ataalsid

Olesen

2-12

 

Sat

12-Jan

3.00pm

U10

Hanus

Olesen

2-12

 

Sat

12-Jan

4.00pm

U10

Hanus

Fergie FC

1-10

 

Sat

12-Jan

5.00pm

U10

Braatz

Zhai

2-11

 

 

 

Sun

13-Jan

2.00pm

U6

Kuiper

Davidson

6-2

 

Sun

13-Jan

2.45pm

U6

Kuiper

Howard

8-5

 

Sun

13-Jan

3.30pm

U14

Cooper

Fondu

15-1

 

Sun

13-Jan

4.30pm

U10

Fondu

Seskin

10-1

 

Sun

13-Jan

5.30pm

U14

Meadows

Mason

15-1

 

Sun

13-Jan

6.30pm

U14

Kupronis

Lewis

7-3

 

 

Week 3

Date

Time

Age

Home

Away

Score

 

Sat

19-Jan

11.00am

U10

Fergie FC

Olesen

12-2

 

Sat

19-Jan

12.00pm

U12

Ataalsid

Olesen

2-12

 

Sat

19-Jan

1.00pm

U12

Allison

Olesen

3-12

 

Sat

19-Jan

2.00pm

U10

Zhai

Hanus

10-2

 

Sat

19-Jan

3.00pm

U10

Zhai

Seskin

10-4

 

Sat

19-Jan

4.00pm

U14

Mason

Lewis

6-9

 

Sat

19-Jan

5.00pm

U10

Fondu

Braatz

14-1

 

Sat

19-Jan

6.00pm

U14

Fondu

Kupronis

1-8

 

 

 

Sun

20-Jan

2.00pm

U6

Davidson

Kuiper

1-8

 

Sun

20-Jan

2.45pm

U6

Davidson

Howard

5-8

 

Sun

20-Jan

3.30pm

U14

Cooper

Meadows

13-8

 

Sun

20-Jan

4.30pm

U8

Holmes

Smith

2-12

 

Sun

20-Jan

5.30pm

U8

Kirouac

Eaton

10-0

 

 

Week 4

Date

Time

Age

Home

Away

Score

 

Sat

26-Jan

11.00am

U6

Howard

Kuiper

5-8

 

Sat

26-Jan

11.45am

U6

Howard

Davidson

11-5

 

Sat

26-Jan

12.30pm

U8

Holmes

Eaton

2-2

 

Sat

26-Jan

1.30pm

U8

Kirouac

Smith

---

 

Sat

26-Jan

2.30pm

U12

Ataalsid

Allison

2-10

 

Sat

26-Jan

3.30pm

U12

Olesen

Meadows (U14)

2-10

 

Sat

26-Jan

4.30pm

U10

Olesen

Fondu

0-12

 

Sat

26-Jan

5.30pm

U10

Olesen

Braatz

4-1

 

 

 

Sun

27-Jan

2.00pm

U10

Fergie FC

Zhai

4-7

 

Sun

27-Jan

3.00pm

U10

Seskin

Hanus

11-0

 

Sun

27-Jan

4.00pm

U14

Cooper

Kupronis

11-3

 

Sun

27-Jan

5.00pm

U14

Cooper

Mason

16-3

 

Sun

27-Jan

6.00pm

U14

Meadows

Fondu

9-3

 

 

 

 

Week 5

Date

Time

Age

Home

Away

Score

 

Sat

2-Feb

11.00am

U8

Smith

Kirouac

3-7

 

Sat

2-Feb

12.00pm

U8

Holmes

Eaton

4-1

 

Sat

2-Feb

1.00pm

U10

Fergie FC

Fondu

2-7

 

Sat

2-Feb

2.00pm

U14

Lewis

Fondu

3-7

 

Sat

2-Feb

3.00pm

U14

Lewis

Meadows

7-17

 

Sat

2-Feb

4.00pm

U10

Hanus

Braatz

1-2

 

Sat

2-Feb

5.00pm

U10

Olesen

Zhai

1-7

 

Sat

2-Feb

6.00pm

U12

Olesen

Cooper (U14)

0-8

 

 

Sun

3-Feb

2.00pm

U6

Kuiper

Howard

5-1

 

Sun

3-Feb

2.45pm

U14

Mason

Kupronis

5-5

 

Sun

3-Feb

3.45pm

U12

Ataalsid

Zhai (U10)

5-10

 

Sun

3-Feb

4.45pm

U12

Allison

Fondu (U10)

3-4

 

 

Week 6

Date

Time

Age

Home

Away

Score

 

Sat

9-Feb

11.00am

U8

#3 Holmes

#4 Eaton

4-6

 

Sat

9-Feb

12.00pm

U8

#1 Kirouac

#2 Smith

5-6

 

Sat

9-Feb

1.00pm

U10

#1 Fondu *(GD)

#2 Zhai

2-9

 

Sat

9-Feb

2.00pm

U10

#3 Fergie FC

#4 Seskin

14-1

 

Sat

9-Feb

3.00pm

U10

#6 Braatz

#7 Hanus

5-3

 

Sat

9-Feb

4.00pm

U10

#5 Olesen

Braatz

8-1

 

Sat

9-Feb

5.00pm

U12

Olesen

Fergie FC (U10)

9-5

 

Sat

9-Feb

6.00pm

U12

Ataalsid

Allison

1-3

 

 

Sun

10-Feb

2.00pm

U6

Davidson

Kuiper

5-6

 

Sun

10-Feb

2.45pm

U6

Davidson

Howard

1-7

 

Sun

10-Feb

3.30pm

U14

#1 Cooper

#2 Meadows

6-2

 

Sun

10-Feb

4.30pm

U14

#3 Kupronis

#4 Fondu

6-3

 

Sun

10-Feb

5.30pm

U14

#5 Lewis

#6 Mason

5-2

 



 


Privacy Statement  |  Terms of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  |  Copyright © 2019 Triumph Youth Soccer Association Login